Domination Clan Hiscores

Overall

NameRankLevelExperienceHiscores RankClan RankDaily ChangeWeekly ChangeMonthly ChangeClan Experience
1Lib TechDeputy Owner3,4025,400,000,000610004,472,038,995
2JeckOwner3,2853,550,593,2421,00920003,744,779,028
3BslabOrganiser3,2293,357,774,7771,18130001,652,091,450
4Typhoid MaryDeputy Owner3,2333,126,423,2631,45840002,908,882,620
5Pyro LordDeputy Owner3,2042,991,961,9031,66150001,595,902,075
6PowfoooOrganiser3,1662,854,135,3871,9006000959,726,860
7TombethebombAdmin3,1412,708,802,7302,1987000718,414,166
8SemuelCoordinator3,1462,561,787,5912,55780001,139,244,689
9SoulSplitsOverseer3,0852,446,615,1722,87490002,334,114,816
10InjuredCoordinator3,0482,397,828,57519,558100002,126,319,038
11MusicaRecruit3,0972,364,989,7123,1711100014,402
12MagicMikeCorporal3,0872,241,524,3533,6371200025,876,854
13KingJosephGeneral3,1102,239,613,8243,64313000835,596,904
14Evil RyuGeneral3,1012,128,287,6864,13914000519,029,718
15carrot1046Captain3,0422,106,023,59116,45415000495,588,558
16Blue SpadOverseer3,0592,022,730,7694,678160002,601,807,684
17ReinisOrganiser3,0321,953,625,4735,064170001,580,548,849
18Nagnagnag1Organiser3,0001,860,385,30218,613180002,345,423,981
19AxyCoordinator3,0101,840,767,2855,689190001,046,106,253
20FashionistaCoordinator3,0541,750,476,07023,596200001,584,848,865
21xChocoboCoordinator3,0211,742,530,87511,167210001,768,860,122
22MAVERlCKAdmin2,9791,734,675,36616,53922000525,727,595
23FelixsAdmin2,9521,730,085,8206,38123000375,365,260
24Farmer HampeOrganiser3,0261,710,798,9272,947240001,453,773,887
25EmeraldaLieutenant3,0151,684,829,1126,68125000171,421,170
26WeatherCoordinator3,0171,627,223,8877,057260001,115,085,800
27CubsGeneral2,9331,554,143,83325,46327000696,651,029
28n0br41nOrganiser2,9821,503,344,5247,943280001,787,957,077
29C haosOrganiser2,9331,450,757,36612,726290001,240,478,868
30ExamineCoordinator2,9621,436,933,8588,398300001,496,533,793
31WisniewskiGeneral2,9791,435,458,6708,40631000776,355,524
32ChelsearmCoordinator2,9341,330,591,72414,717320001,192,815,376
33Pickle38General2,8911,321,771,8549,2113300070,240,125
34MrGrimReaperGeneral2,9401,289,586,0239,41134000840,446,482
35flat breadGeneral2,9051,269,553,48668,26335000703,564,646
36DevonGeneral2,9281,263,052,24258,32536000510,349,658
37Owned BymeleOrganiser2,9171,249,174,03622,779370001,047,041,505
38MinigamingLieutenant2,9191,246,371,29719,86838000249,867,758
39PursistanceOrganiser2,8971,239,462,39123,748390001,042,994,251
40Island for 2Organiser2,9381,239,100,2719,708400001,148,037,978
41Mew SmashSergeant2,9251,237,691,4639,7124100060,355,630
42DthemanGeneral2,8871,190,954,67813,86342000813,199,186
43Vexx072Organiser2,9071,170,137,61031,405430001,124,947,958
44PrimalityGeneral2,7501,165,789,38585,17844000588,454,531
45DjrjmomGeneral2,9621,128,735,49914,97245000790,006,683
46LollobiondaCaptain2,8281,107,813,84374,42046000436,622,364
47DogfacegoonGeneral2,9111,100,899,70441,92447000540,216,098
48Still AliveLieutenant2,8931,080,379,90913,99748000126,224,008
49WeLuvChilisGeneral2,8961,077,737,81828,28149000635,619,336
50veylaOrganiser2,8431,065,429,25520,087500001,359,293,645
51Lucas G JCoordinator2,9031,065,170,10514,02451000822,761,106
52EldirGeneral2,7421,013,401,73581,13052000699,558,482
53IncoherentCaptain2,8561,007,197,73823,01553000274,448,370
54SoreyOrganiser2,773985,494,3805,119540001,066,926,019
55Kael D EndOrganiser2,846956,857,60213,138550001,005,868,605
56Brummy05Admin2,873936,026,69742,75056000683,975,403
57KuradelRecruit2,732934,974,52865,697570001,436,985
58dethcorebreeGeneral2,845919,754,61819,29258000567,043,664
59BorksAdmin2,854916,097,31815,25459000241,172,220
60DisinfectantCaptain2,839911,227,33923,17860000327,286,306
61FearsNothingAdmin2,850904,991,53315,26861000522,256,570
62LavazGeneral2,833878,625,70830,89162000765,917,012
63Honeydew xGeneral2,865859,965,56223,28163000515,112,429
64WildfangLieutenant2,712848,223,55131,73464000132,317,486
651stInSailingGeneral2,798841,174,88463,18865000617,078,008
66JulijancolerLieutenant2,824838,669,45520,42866000199,493,991
67SuppliesGeneral2,815829,631,27535,62167000731,266,257
68FMJ CobraGeneral2,837827,613,70923,33468000834,444,071
69AirbearCaptain2,812824,151,80030,22969000252,395,314
70I ceCaptain2,726816,954,59378,63570000369,242,668
71ThesiiusCaptain2,830811,899,48716,18971000257,304,439
72F ireLieutenant2,829806,329,23265,36272000210,762,196
73FireMageGeneral2,804804,235,03765,10173000637,559,425
74iTapasziGeneral2,816802,215,19538,09374000531,526,379
75boberderinoLieutenant2,823802,193,20417,39575000205,257,950
76Spirit CobraCaptain2,817794,442,47126,91876000366,085,230
77CarrickCaptain2,823782,847,48924,33577000389,419,645
78Dzahc-kunCaptain2,699775,369,1859,28778000446,357,348
79Got CorncakeCaptain2,786767,920,22038,13779000475,240,951
80AlexVCaptain2,725767,592,81177,09380000471,721,271
81WondergirlGeneral2,786752,874,01029,55481000834,331,624
82Lord BubblezSergeant2,744752,764,68273,9158200058,088,645
83PvM Adam1337Lieutenant2,805752,567,31930,35183000146,842,480
84CrudivoreGeneral2,788749,214,84053,95984000514,829,812
85SucrisGeneral2,832746,402,56129,32885000882,254,112
86WaterwingsGeneral2,809742,282,40032,64786000680,402,403
87Primal ZarosGeneral2,707731,911,05779,31387000531,317,533
88S O NRecruit2,711723,513,79381,61188000326,820,019
89ItsCookCaptain2,805718,406,70842,16689000364,714,521
90Jace Be1erenCaptain2,811714,320,36120,59090000474,389,403
91I Say WhatGeneral2,790699,984,07527,97291000597,761,831
92NJCGCaptain2,694688,628,12381,62592000440,742,896
93CsaCaptain2,782688,430,95218,69993000304,945,192
94ShamrockkerSergeant2,684681,780,97365,88294000112,358,223
95Flacid PhilGeneral2,778681,204,33325,38395000602,225,695
96SenbonzakraCaptain2,797678,088,08853,29696000338,005,316
97CattleTippinCaptain2,786672,392,31521,56197000483,786,543
98StopnpartyGeneral2,780649,366,63427,99898000975,787,820
99Miki BuganimGeneral2,774643,551,80247,44099000519,260,248
100HerevarSergeant2,784639,063,37351,358100000116,346,735
101DelphaeCorporal2,693634,594,90678,75010100013,906,767
102cuzicouldyayGeneral2,786629,472,62756,604102000562,702,522
103GspinCaptain2,668627,048,81861,749103000405,720,075
104AdaptationsCaptain2,717626,008,09078,055104000357,035,372
105Im LosterinoGeneral2,767623,935,58632,884105000856,650,579
106Math GeniusOverseer2,759621,710,82465,395106000566,625,322
107Sir FigjamCaptain2,770610,310,35433,388107000446,708,976
108ZepeLieutenant2,773604,616,29550,737108000240,701,403
109KreddyCaptain2,767603,804,80143,198109000268,213,049
110MichaaelCaptain2,765599,957,73645,513110000414,257,555
111fable sigmaCaptain2,781598,628,42843,211111000467,102,977
112Lux NumenCaptain2,760585,801,19540,936112000360,750,361
113OutenGeneral2,769579,363,14842,524113000547,191,380
114ZappyWabbitGeneral2,766575,979,91536,943114000535,620,373
115BragoneGeneral2,764573,903,76945,234115000297,333,766
116BeshrewGeneral2,774570,496,74350,810116000656,956,212
117PdrewCaptain2,774564,910,77768,317117000462,675,188
118TiahLieutenant2,762564,335,94246,979118000239,727,346
119Berzerker40General2,759563,394,42942,562119000577,096,513
120Chief WigumCaptain2,765562,948,27353,463120000395,733,879
121Asuka73Captain2,765558,799,49065,994121000260,642,696
122ZylophramGeneral2,748553,610,77039,359122000516,929,990
123KarmaaCaptain2,543545,300,520115,489123000293,625,481
124Lost At HomeLieutenant2,721536,508,15438,326124000167,908,621
125YanmengaCaptain2,677531,217,45883,321125000441,908,368
126SonsofbeepsCaptain2,649529,501,38863,587126000381,611,467
127CyberPOLlCECaptain2,752527,348,91459,084127000346,090,342
128KnappCorporal2,363526,281,848171,77812800014,082,477
129Elder MemoryCaptain2,631522,789,86213,732129000266,108,676
130O4FSergeant2,696520,471,98975,75313000058,295,170
131UltoriusAdmin2,655519,965,08487,826131000233,768,788
132KygoSergeant2,703519,606,14466,77813200092,356,572
133KrugsLieutenant2,717513,071,80965,452133000218,547,958
134RubJelly0nMeGeneral2,738500,532,26645,737134000419,507,295
135Aly and FilaCaptain2,627500,426,21458,749135000273,851,772
136Gimme HugsCaptain2,505496,673,93455,530136000363,566,215
137Fir eGeneral2,727495,760,24344,971137000546,950,230
138XydraxLieutenant2,743494,532,25757,491138000181,015,762
139WallgroundCaptain2,729484,433,24251,761139000393,075,919
140JehabCaptain2,641484,275,12279,751140000437,346,311
141Vox PopuliLieutenant2,645483,686,12672,803141000245,754,786
142GoodGuyGabeLieutenant2,594481,653,14199,436142000133,455,796
143MrCheddar2UCaptain2,735480,313,45256,918143000270,802,935
144Fast FuriousLieutenant2,695477,712,37371,655144000246,831,796
145Foren EnzeruCaptain2,729475,894,04060,164145000322,504,640
146Hanson JamesLieutenant2,725475,794,30750,416146000215,255,266
147Pfl XtrmnatrRecruit2,524468,254,70889,9731470002,242,648
148Xo8Captain2,679466,143,47977,496148000262,841,506
149LangzzyCaptain2,722464,119,37858,140149000326,034,144
150Go-Avs-GoLieutenant2,700458,742,61271,176150000249,612,143
151Slim PaulSergeant2,617456,149,59691,18115100067,540,976
1522pure2thinkCaptain2,720452,680,03864,213152000411,250,713
153TrouperoCaptain2,609449,990,36067,943153000304,072,192
154SteveavorCaptain2,714449,749,64948,772154000343,938,264
155HiggsinoCaptain2,713447,278,17455,773155000326,610,924
156ShadxCaptain2,711439,863,53528,890156000261,035,388
157lvl 3 i wasLieutenant2,573434,683,81035,334157000198,004,077
158ClolatronLieutenant2,712433,935,95460,275158000215,058,646
159ty skill13Captain2,690433,628,18763,125159000420,094,609
160Mcthabest3Corporal2,542428,413,255112,11016000037,892,839
161A Tool BoxCaptain2,677426,917,25472,939161000326,831,442
162missiymissLieutenant2,606424,108,91832,094162000177,252,152
163KarwaneCaptain2,605422,826,48796,856163000263,287,061
164DucatiRecruit2,697422,235,77671,4541640002,536,412
165YuckoLieutenant2,520417,146,7389,5991650001,159,920
166SwagnozleCaptain2,609415,403,86286,243166000353,909,387
167MoightLieutenant2,468413,179,48919,818167000178,437,251
168D ThaneLieutenant2,689410,844,78170,461168000208,286,884
169HayesCaptain2,695409,992,85067,143169000282,992,046
170TeaLieutenant2,596402,555,90676,189170000213,887,470
171ZarbCaptain2,691402,015,88858,315171000279,772,645
172AzncoolkidsCaptain2,676399,812,17065,063172000333,144,343
173OneStepCaptain2,693395,705,91663,432173000278,297,618
1740ld SchoolCaptain2,686395,369,36070,987174000415,328,690
175AntiAliasingSergeant2,565391,016,32799,467175000121,285,719
176jefferson301Sergeant2,592389,660,20772,03717600089,183,828
177EffijesusCaptain2,680381,817,86468,985177000311,654,056
178Bhud20Captain2,672381,002,96068,731178000305,592,324
179SimplyGamerCaptain2,680380,185,20065,339179000297,034,378
180LegesLieutenant2,596380,136,22192,584180000231,597,547
181J JobesLieutenant2,657374,223,96274,813181000202,653,544
182Mako MateriaSergeant2,659367,605,35474,33218200089,091,079
183Cricket320Lieutenant2,584367,046,38826,607183000165,500,802
184Mad Max 20Lieutenant2,576363,135,80293,323184000213,231,454
185Hydra NeoSergeant2,420362,626,466143,78118500093,714,569
186AridanCaptain2,663358,879,81170,789186000318,123,856
187RejectingCorporal2,474357,265,630127,10318700034,111,354
188Bad EndingsSergeant2,646355,256,75777,641188000102,237,995
189Sir Zeek30Corporal2,454354,583,44818,34418900035,296,134
190DoonerDogeCaptain2,637353,410,12175,396190000329,172,655
191Techno VkingSergeant2,549348,118,51980,95319100085,967,677
192BputtsCaptain2,509346,810,02696,874192000250,161,491
193RedNblackCorporal2,543344,634,023100,32319300043,452,002
194White MagikkLieutenant2,644344,312,08972,729194000233,721,459
195InseLieutenant2,530341,719,026105,746195000145,303,863
196Superman 17Sergeant2,634339,637,08782,306196000100,458,111
197Lake BlakeAdmin2,542337,991,380110,324197000118,381,850
198PathologicalLieutenant2,584334,231,20996,457198000242,342,090
199Willdude94Lieutenant2,506330,301,914111,744199000182,379,321
200ImperiusRecruit2,471326,319,510112,6982000009,622,653
201l Seether lLieutenant2,627325,580,94682,013201000229,339,161
202SeahavenSergeant2,547320,309,465111,75920200061,474,241
203Daring DudeSergeant2,494320,092,669115,287203000111,896,662
204liberalSergeant2,606318,144,73679,811204000111,876,209
205LimpwurtRecruit2,406314,109,39580,7532050008,130,989
206I Wildcard ILieutenant2,586311,048,91298,808206000182,291,599
207Cylo1976Lieutenant2,599309,084,42992,912207000243,056,629
208NickcossiSergeant2,574307,223,376100,12020800069,249,508
209LumeyusLieutenant2,459305,418,06163,992209000242,911,475
210Logout NoobSergeant2,413305,284,30235,56321000052,868,542
211JrabbitLieutenant2,582303,548,65495,754211000179,905,562
212rjm-31-76Sergeant2,545300,304,41697,637212000118,248,206
213SasaerLieutenant2,504300,263,472115,065213000154,635,156
214DhaphaosLieutenant2,578297,154,74295,251214000130,430,953
215Armour BreakCorporal2,428293,084,722136,91321500047,189,034
216Da nLieutenant2,377291,701,850144,686216000152,850,157
217MarginsLieutenant2,436289,639,386132,568217000155,390,936
218Ap OwenAdmin2,596287,336,46290,620218000250,656,505
219ElectroplateCorporal2,416287,306,547140,96421900012,957,604
220PharmacistsCorporal2,375286,453,27884,45422000037,124,232
221Great MonkeySergeant2,449285,126,51797,20322100090,096,414
222DominicanCorporal2,476281,952,401106,14322200036,359,786
223just the drLieutenant2,566278,506,83896,050223000230,087,719
224SnippLieutenant2,420277,133,58174,686224000140,881,842
225Mr WawaSergeant2,484276,791,660130,16322500055,336,443
226ClamenzaJr79Sergeant2,489271,985,05252,931226000107,951,767
227Casey Jones3Corporal2,423271,134,236118,12522700011,383,013
228Sphinx SpyLieutenant2,537269,281,850107,533228000248,572,538
229I Try 2 SlayLieutenant2,459267,996,966122,694229000131,361,118
230Ninja ZidaneLieutenant2,535266,794,040105,875230000164,060,294
231ChiselsRecruit2,401266,150,249142,5192310002,125,210
232rscaperLieutenant2,448264,255,332140,677232000169,185,282
233xJesSergeant2,495262,875,286123,268233000113,364,197
234R_u_nScapeCorporal2,283260,097,804163,92623400027,164,326
235TrueestCaptain2,416259,665,084136,627235000300,760,564
236AliphilpLieutenant2,521256,197,882110,759236000216,337,185
237SherdoCorporal2,523250,416,484110,77323700024,644,712
238FP3Corporal2,293248,223,172113,28623800016,793,825
239LINAXLieutenant2,445247,770,015134,457239000161,588,718
240R Il PRecruit2,275246,624,037172,3382400004,605,163
241meter fairy1Lieutenant2,512245,069,003114,846241000151,387,551
242NamjskLieutenant2,465244,334,804127,851242000173,074,847
243Spree111Corporal2,432242,660,214144,74124300015,844,886
244J E T E RSergeant2,519242,081,564110,484244000114,930,589
245Jon TargSnowSergeant2,421239,276,971141,93924500084,247,952
246ReignOfSkillLieutenant2,515236,418,823112,530246000170,981,012
247BakounineLieutenant2,389232,779,889130,039247000132,888,182
248AlwaysGamingCorporal2,385231,991,055143,57424800029,747,802
249Kodac DiedSergeant2,447229,533,342135,68924900076,146,571
250X I XSergeant2,301228,543,928162,37225000070,324,141
251Steve BikoLieutenant2,487227,039,824121,313251000174,659,203
252I Was A KingSergeant2,504225,217,115116,05725200057,668,203
253Pavel2ZettyCorporal2,408222,059,801108,23025300016,774,347
254DivabootsCorporal2,307219,183,588103,52125400018,165,883
255PeuncalCorporal2,313218,143,030175,04325500042,391,695
256CloverfieldSergeant2,339213,431,447161,96425600053,541,509
257Ninja GrinchSergeant2,474210,708,382123,396257000118,951,713
258DiskadiaCorporal2,222209,941,435200,99825800028,524,093
259Bradley66666Lieutenant2,305207,690,257107,276259000150,777,258
260TesLaaCoilCorporal2,216205,197,721205,73526000022,645,874
261I Am FqcCorporal2,291202,842,62747,71726100026,091,923
262DrunknDwarfCorporal2,264202,688,632119,84326200030,094,719
263S n o wSergeant2,296199,453,460172,60926300087,991,593
264RoyJonesJRRecruit2,179199,443,664216,6562640005,032,626
265Morgangal29Lieutenant2,466198,353,881127,973265000132,143,128
266SandstormsSergeant2,390198,161,013152,83226600057,237,397
267SourpatchSergeant2,346192,355,222138,70426700095,644,113
268PaulrusLieutenant2,336186,578,051158,763268000138,362,566
269Doublem17Sergeant2,329186,576,924158,43426900081,846,136
270Nano MateriaSergeant794186,272,403827,039270000100,050,695
271Big OozerSergeant2,381185,673,279142,33227100093,873,201
272Omo NazamuSergeant2,325185,588,595132,27127200054,397,822
273Chris Heal1Recruit2,268181,418,595116,3752730009,415,205
274ArchkyraLieutenant2,247179,002,030191,035274000167,270,430
275NirjSergeant2,406177,890,593131,74327500079,965,692
276Sir OfalofalCorporal2,231175,866,281197,74627600032,206,352
277Levi AckSergeant2,318173,445,496164,91027700088,309,071
278chelseanubCaptain2,424172,045,490134,920278000426,668,110
279Dull BonesRecruit2,267171,351,922181,1052790008,179,172
280Skate BananaLieutenant2,279171,188,628188,499280000157,491,818
281Dino GnarCaptain2,373166,150,644150,324281000252,332,553
282AA MilneSergeant2,174163,617,62576,14928200080,763,199
283x MasonCorporal2,139161,552,005207,89328300046,430,924
284Just BenderCorporal2,230161,541,669197,49028400025,303,928
285MNASergeant2,247161,483,120189,63528500056,853,535
286PugsleyCorporal2,205160,147,410205,45228600045,341,504
287Lag SyndromeRecruit2,181159,970,22676,4232870006,797,996
288MQUCorporal2,088158,088,327253,93728800047,320,747
289BowlcutsRecruit2,148156,155,037224,9902890007,859,986
290Maika33Corporal2,281154,314,646175,20229000031,424,700
291Soul CreeperCorporal2,373152,721,233156,20929100041,132,976
292FMJ RaptorCorporal2,206152,661,828203,33229200038,385,002
293Lovely CupSergeant2,246151,474,385190,74529300072,340,419
294ArgonautSergeant2,100147,588,820245,21729400079,879,693
295Tyler8330Corporal2,131147,034,465211,48529500018,373,011
296Lucky GabeCorporal2,129146,540,547220,37229600044,032,531
297Iron Wolf 87Lieutenant2,266146,417,277191,134297000219,757,545
298sladdberryCorporal2,132144,722,983233,00929800018,479,817
299draedrixSergeant2,335143,928,346154,64929900055,071,760
300Rune BrewsRecruit2,131143,679,733218,6843000003,520,255
301Steven KalifCorporal2,221139,593,606185,43130100022,756,904
302DisappearingCorporal2,309139,532,723178,30930200025,030,888
303Dolphinjon1Sergeant2,220139,405,532185,80130300080,614,182
304Dom FerretCorporal2,124138,396,418142,37530400016,068,784
305TarquinSergeant2,261136,792,300153,592305000104,628,593
306ChewdiCorporal2,109135,803,758239,73930600029,842,309
307catfishgrimRecruit2,161134,148,727220,3313070004,879,019
308Rusto FatRecruit1,982133,843,622239,5823080009,855,250
309StuaCorporal2,217133,609,069200,06830900037,317,348
310Tank VGRecruit2,187132,140,271210,6083100009,143,905
311PleaseSenpaiRecruit2,092131,335,784135,3793110009,305,630
312R3NEWCorporal2,261129,829,014194,69531200042,009,919
313Miki HoshiiCorporal2,172129,034,532123,64931300020,568,197
314HuggableOrganiser2,218128,666,629199,3473140001,880,690,395
315CALIF0RNlARecruit2,120128,522,624100,6973150004,282,068
316k 3 uRecruit2,064127,194,417110,6483160005,499,453
317AzukielCorporal2,137125,214,050228,94031700028,692,303
3182G OmgitsbigCorporal2,171124,764,645124,37931800019,978,301
319GuessworkCorporal2,204124,341,703184,31431900028,260,555
320I Had HopeCorporal2,019119,269,165204,70832000039,767,824
321D E I M SCorporal2,195115,539,769192,06932100044,831,308
322BwingoAdmin2,131115,343,931219,313322000158,523,136
323Mourning dueRecruit2,122112,967,270145,2893230006,895,015
324Wings402Corporal2,21198,288,502213,34032400018,717,522
325Shadows35Corporal2,18479,614,983222,66332500035,799,275
326S O N N YRecruit1,57979,329,785451,11232600076,641,766
327Bakaa OppaiAdmin2,14778,746,806237,27432700099,966,688
328SimpliCTCorporal2,14375,641,440210,26632800019,612,190
329Knoc-Turn-AlRecruit1,82974,928,601311,6853290007,115,699
330GlaciaI FireRecruit2,05472,717,519236,0383300008,891,152
331kuq paWnRecruit2,11772,706,231236,5293310008,610,431
332SquiddoCorporal2,09172,203,172235,14033200012,348,522
333WetherSergeant2,06458,789,656245,809333000102,974,971
334Saint BobRecruit1,77020,151,944367,6413340007,473,151
335Rena RyuguRecruit1,25117,828,320607,39033500094,585
33600agent PhilRecruit9635,512,576769,3723360001,092,213
337k3dOverseer6113,001,530950,387337000134,743,268
338SlobghettiRecruit3961,462,5521,118,8333380001,457,518
339chelsearmimRecruit6967,8961,456,3463390009,052